Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges - 3 pcs

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.30
Delivery from £4.99

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock
£2.50
Delivery from £4.95

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.13
Free Delivery

Generic Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill 3Pk, Eg124

1-3 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £6.00

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

In stock
£6.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Green (3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

THE SPONGE THAT KEEPS UP: Elbow Grease refill sponges are made for simple, everyday convenience in busy homes. When the sink is full and time is short, a quick refill helps keep dish washing moving smoothly. SAFE FOR NON STICK PANS: The non scratch sponge is gentle enough for non stick pans and everyday cookware while still lifting grease and food marks. It is a reassuring choice for washing up after frying, simmering sauces or serving family meals. NON SCRATCH SURFACE CARE: Made for washing up without harsh scratching on non-stick pans, glass, ceramic and stainless steel. It gives more confidence when cleaning delicate cookware, favourite mugs or everyday crockery that needs a gentler touch. BALANCED CLEANING POWER: Soft enough for everyday dishes yet effective on grease, food marks and stubborn residue. It is a practical sponge refill for busy kitchens where mugs, cutlery, cookware and sauce-covered utensils all need regular cleaning. GOOD FOAM ACTION: The sponge helps create a rich lather with only a small amount of washing-up liquid, making each clean feel efficient and easy. Used with Elbow Grease Washing Up Liquid or Elbow Grease Washing Up Liquid Spray, it helps make the removal of stubborn or burnt food residue feel effortless. EASY FIT TO HANDLE: Designed to fit the Elbow Grease Dish Brush Handle for a simple slide on replacement when the sponge needs refreshing. It keeps washing up moving with less fuss, whether cleaning breakfast bowls or the evening pile of plates and pans. VALUE 3 PACK REFILLS: This handy 3 pack gives lasting value by keeping spare sponge refills ready to swap in whenever needed. Changing to a fresh sponge helps the Elbow Grease dish brush feel cleaner and more hygienic for daily washing up, with less build-up from regular kitchen use. EFFECTIVE ON DAILY MESS: Built to tackle grease, food marks and stubborn residue while staying gentle on kitchen surfaces. It works well for everyday dish washing, whether cleaning cutlery, glassware, coated pans or dishes left soaking. COLOUR MATCH OPTIONS: Available in two bright colours to pair with the Elbow Grease dish brush handle range, these refills make it easy to mix and match at the sink. They add a practical touch to everyday washing up while helping the kitchen set-up look coordinated and easy to spot. ELBOW GREASE RANGE: Compatible with the Elbow Grease Dish Brush Handle and pair neatly with the Elbow Grease Washing Up Liquid range. It helps create a more complete washing-up set-up that feels easy, tidy and ready for everyday use.
£1.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Sponge Scourer (1 Dish Brush, Pink)
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elbow Grease Refillable Dish Brush - Washing Up, Green (1 Pack)
£1.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Kitchen Wash Up Sponges, Pink (3 Pack)
£4.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elbow Grease Washing Up Spray | Power Degreaser - Cuts Through Grease & Grime | Hand Wash Dish Soap - Cleans Glasses, Pans & Plates (Gingerbread, 500 ml) (Pack of 2)
£7.98
7.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49