Elbow Grease Pink Dish Brush Refill Sponges - 3 pcs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.99
Delivery from £7.95

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.27
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£5.49
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges | Non Scratch Easy Fit to Handle, Washing Up Sponge Refills, Kitchen & Dish Cleaning Scrub Scourer (Pink - 3 Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pack Of 3 Elbow Grease Pink Dish Brush Refills

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Elbow Grease Pink Dish Brush Refill Sponges - 3 pcs

Cheapest offer

Elbow Grease Dish Brush Refill Sponges in pink are the ideal replacement sponges for your Elbow Grease dish brush. These sponges are designed to provide a thorough and effective cleaning of your pots, pans and plates. They are made from durable materials that make them hard-wearing and gentle on surfaces so you can get the job done quickly and efficiently.InformationMake: Elbow GreaseModel: Dish Brush Refill SpongesType: Dish Brushes Content: 3 pcs Colour: PinkObs: Fits with Elbow Grease Dish Brush
£1.99
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com