Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 38

Used Offers from

Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£85.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£89.21
Delivery from £4.99

Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Brown, Size 5, Suede

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£140.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.15
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£162.83
Delivery from £9.09

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 37
£89.21
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Elea Slippers Brown EU 40 Woman
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 38
£85.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK
£85.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Elea Slip-On blends waterproof suede with plush sheepskin for easy slip-on comfort. Designed for cozy indoor wear and quick errands - it pairs a padded foam upper with a cushioned sheepskin footbed. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Suede | Waterproof suede | Padded foam upper | 10 mm sheepskin lining | 10 mm sheepskin insole | Rubber outsole | Slip-on construction | Slip-on silhouette | Heat-embossed UGG logo | Woven logo label on insole | Composition & care: Suede upper | Padded foam upper | 10 mm sheepskin lining | 10 mm sheepskin insole | Rubber outsole | Spot clean with a suede brush and specialist suede cleaner. Allow to air dry away from direct heat. Apply a suede protector before wear.
£85.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk