MonsterShop T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser

Electric 12V Fence Energiser Water Resistant 1.0J 10KM Battery Powered Fence

MonsterShop T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Electric 12V Fence Energiser Water Resistant 1.0J 10KM Battery Powered Fence

1 day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Electric Fence Energiser & Poultry Netting 50m Fencing Chicken Mesh Extra Tall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric 12V Fence Energiser 1.0J 10KM Battery Powered Water Resistant Fence

£79.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Electric Fence Energiser - Blue

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

energizer Ako SunPower S1500
£394.13
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
AKO Mobil Power AN 4000, Electric Fence Device Expert, 12 V Battery, Input Joule: 5.50 J, Max. Voltage: 11,900 V, for Fences up to 35 km, Made in Germany
£231.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gallagher MB150 fence energiser (230V/12V)
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exide 12v/80ah 510 Cca Dual Er350 Battery Clear
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser

Cheapest offer

Having trouble containing your animals? In need of a powerful, effective and reliable fence energiser? Well, look no further.The T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser has an almighty 10,000v peak voltage, an impressive pulse energy of 1.0Joules and an average current of 50mA to contain even the most mischievous of animals. With a monstrous 10 kilometre (6 mile) peak range, the T-Mech Fence Energiser is well-equipped to cover large fields comfortably, or use a multi-wire system for stronger protection.With earth stakes supplied, strip grazing has never been easier or quicker. Easy to install and wall- and fence-mountable, the T-Mech Electric Fence Energiser is even waterproof to IPX6 standards and has built-in lightning protection, so you don’t have to worry about unsafe animal confinement again. Suitable for a vast array of animals including poultry, cattle, sheep, pigs, horses, deer and much, much more.This energiser must be powered by any 12V car or leisure battery. This is not included.Pr
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)