Electric Guitar Strings Nickel Steel Signature 7 String Set. Nickel Wound Guitar Strings Light, Soft Electric Guitar Strings for a Superior Tone and Sustainability, 9-54, 2502C Light Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Delivery from £4.49

Dean Markley 2502 C - Electric Guitar String Set, 7-String, Light, .009-.054

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Delivery from £11.34

Dean Markley Custom Light 9-54 NickelSteel Electric Signature Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery
Electric Guitar Strings Nickel Steel Signature 7 String Set. Nickel Wound Guitar Strings Light, Soft Electric Guitar Strings for a Superior Tone and Sustainability, 9-54, 2502C Light Gauge

Cheapest offer

ENJOY PLAYING LONGER WITH STRINGS BUILT TO LAST. The Dean Markley electric guitar strings feature nickel-plated steel over a hex core, for durability and long-lasting peak performance, no matter how hard you dive or bend. ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS WITH INCREDIBLE LONG-LASTING TONE. Our electric guitar string set offers a long-lasting sustain of warm, crisp tones that vibrate longer and is preferred by many artists across multiple genres and playing styles. CHOOSE THE BEST ELECTRIC STRINGS THAT FITS YOUR PLAYING STYLE. Our nickel guitar strings electric are available in a variety of sizes to complement your favorite playing style. Each gauge differs in string bending, tone sustain, and tuning stability. EASY PLAYABILITY FOR BEGINNERS OR SEASONED GUITARISTS. Our guitar strings electric 6 string set has a high core-to-wrap ratio, which makes bending easier regardless of the experience level and technique. Perfect for the electric lead guitarist. AN ICONIC GUITAR PRODUCT COMPANY MADE IN THE USA. The Dean Markley brand is a household name used and tested all over the world, including legendary players, since 1972. We manufacture strings for acoustic, bass, and electric guitars.
£8.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Max GigKit left handed beginner electric guitar starter kit with 40W amplifier, 21-fret black guitar, soft case, tuner, spare strings, strap, tremolo, picks, lead, tools
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max GigKit Junior Electric Guitar Starter Pack Black 1/4 Size - Beginners Kit for Kids Aged 4-7 with 10W Amp, Case, Tuner, Spare Strings, Strap, Picks, Cable, Tools, Rockstar Sunglasses
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max GigKit Junior Electric Guitar Starter Pack for Children, 1/4 Size, Blue - Beginner Electric Guitar Kit with 10W Amp, Case, Tuner, Strings, Strap, Picks & Lead - Musical Instrument for Ages 4-7
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery