Chord CAL63-CS Electric Guitar - Cherryburst

Electric Guitar with Kabukalli Fingerboard Cherryburst

Used Offers from

Chord CAL63-CS Electric Guitar - Cherryburst

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Chord | CAL63 Electric Guitar | Cherry Burst Dimensions - 330 x 995 x 60mm,174.331UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.50
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63 Guitar Cherryburst

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.50
Free Delivery

CAL63 Electric Guitars

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.53
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63 Guitar Cherryburst

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.18
Free Delivery

Chord CAL63 Electric Guitars - Cherryburst - CAL63-CS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Squier Sonic Telecaster MN Butterscotch Blonde
£145.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Harley Benton SC-450 P90 GT Classic Series
£129.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Traveler Guitar Electric Ultra-Light LH MBK
£349.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN 2-Color Sunburst
£155.00
Compare 12 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric Guitar, Maple (ULE MPS)
£314.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Chord CAL63-CS Electric Guitar - Cherryburst

Cheapest offer

Body Type: Solid / Size: 4/4 / Body Colour: Brown / Neck Material: Cherry / UPC: 5015972059289 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1604312718 / Number of Frets: 22 / Weight: 4.27 kg / Brand: Chord / Series: Standard / Type: Electric Guitar / Model Year: 2019 / Body Material: Alder / EAN: 5015972059289 / GTIN: 5015972059289 / Performance Level: Beginner / String Configuration: 6 String / Fretboard Material: Rosewood
£109.00
ebay.co.uk