Electric Heated Clothes Airer With Cover - Silver

GlamHaus 3 Tier Indoor Foldable Electric Heated Clothes Airer & Dryer

Electric Heated Clothes Airer With Cover - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

GlamHaus 3 Tier Indoor Foldable Electric Heated Clothes Airer & Dryer

1 day
£114.99
Free Delivery

GlamHaus 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer and Cover - Size: 62 x 59 x 111 cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GlamHaus Electric Heated Clothes Airer Dryer Rack Aluminium with Cover Indoor - Folds Flat for Easy Storage - 3 Tier Design - Only 220W
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glamhaus Digital Electric Heated Clothes Airer Dryer Timer 3 Tier Foldable Rack in Grey Glamhaus Grey
£149.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Glamhaus Electric Heated Clothes Airer Dryer Indoor Foldable Horse Rack 3 Tier in Off-White Glamhaus Off-White
£94.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Electric Heated Clothes Airer With Cover - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Glamhaus EcoDry heated clothes airer and cover provide you with a new, eco-friendly way to dry your clothes - perfect for apartments and homes without a tumble dryer or washing line and is more energy efficient than tumble driers or placing laundry over your radiators which often leads to a build-up of condensation in your home. Fully assembled and high-quality superb lightweight design with versatile open-sided shelves that provide easier access allows you to make use of the full clothes dryer rack and even fold some of the shelves away when not required to take up even less space. Evenly dries up to 20 metres of washing over 3 tiers costing less than 4p an hour to run, it's kind to your purse and is even kinder to your garments in comparison to using a tumble dryer. Quality well well-constructed lightweight drying rack with sturdy struts and joints - folds flat and easy to store away when not in use: fold it up and store it under your bed or in your cupboard. Glamhaus EcoDry Zip-
£76.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk