Electric Kettle: 1.2 Litre Emma Skelton Kettle, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 53 - 60 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.25
Free Delivery

Stelton Emma Electric Kettle 1.2L - Grey Steel Jug with Beech Wood Handle, Cordless, Removable Limescale Filter, Dry Boil Safety, Auto Shut-Off - Nordic Design (UK)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Stelton Emma Electric Kettle 1.2L - Grey Steel Jug with Beech Wood Handle, Cordless, Removable Limescale Filter, Dry Boil Safety, Auto Shut-Off - Nordic Design (UK)

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Stelton Emma Electric Kettle 1.2L - Grey Steel Jug with Beech Wood Handle, Cordless, Removable Limescale Filter, Dry Boil Safety, Auto Shut-Off - Nordic Design (UK)

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Electric Kettle: 1.2 Litre Emma Skelton Kettle, Grey

1-3 working days
£202.00
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle: 1.2 Litre Emma Skelton Kettle, Grey

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Type: Kettle / Capacity: 1.2 L / Power Source: Electric / Item Height: 26cm / Model: Emma Skelton Kettle / Features: Easy Clean / Material: Stainless Steel / Finish: Black Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Grey
£178.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Judge Kettle 1.7L
£32.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 1.7L Electric Kettle - 3000W Cordless Fast Boil Quiet for General Use, Stainless Steel Body, Otter Controller - 2 Year Warranty
£34.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery