Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matte Latte, HBK3045MC

Hamilton Beach Ella 1.7L Matte Cream Kettle

Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matte Latte, HBK3045MC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
GBP 29.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Ella, 1.7L, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Detachable Filter, Lift & Grip Handle, Push Button Lid, Water Level Window, UK Strix Technology, Matte Latte - HBK3045MC

In stock
£31.16
Free Delivery

Ella 1.7L Matte Latte Kettle By Hamilton Beach Hbk3045Mc

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matte Latte, HBK3045MC

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5060916370685 / MPN: HBK3045MC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22067667065 / Item Length: 21 cm / Colour: Latte / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 22.6 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Boil Dry Protection, Automatic Switch Off, Ergonomic Design / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Components Included: Kettle, Instruction Manual / Item Width: 17 cm / Minimum Temperature: 100°C / Material: Plastic / Maximum Temperature: 100°C / Item Depth: 21 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / EAN: 5060916370685 / GTIN: 5060916370685 / Model: HBK3045MC / Item Weight: 0.95 kg / Power: 3000 W
£29.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hamilton Beach Ella Latte Kitchen Bundle
£141.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Red
£145.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Ella Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Mint, Ellamb
£134.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Ella, 1.7L, Matte Red, HBK3045MR
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery