Electric Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black Fast Boil 1.7L 3000W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.75
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set In Black Black

Unknown
£67.15

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Electric Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettle and Toaster Set 4 Slice Electric Fast Boil Jug 1.7L 3000W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
GBP 73.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle & Toaster Set Black Stainless Steel 1.7L 4-Slice Fast Boil 3000W Auto-Off

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.21
GBP 77.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Electric Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.22
Delivery from £5.85
Electric Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black Fast Boil 1.7L 3000W

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Kettle / Colour: Black
£63.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

De’Longhi KBOV 2001.GR electric kettle 1.7 L 2000 W Green
£59.90
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Haden Richmond 1.7L Temperature Control Kettle Glass 3000W 2 Year Guarantee
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHiATO heatPLAY Groove Electric kettle, 1,7 L - Light Sand
£59.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Breville Bold Collection Kettle - Cream Cream
£28.74
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHiATO heatPLAY Groove Electric kettle, 1,7 L - Black
£59.00
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99