Electric Window Regulator w/motor fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.8 Rear Left 05 to 15 New

Electric-Life Window Reg With/Motor (Rr Lh) ZRSB17L

Electric Window Regulator w/motor fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.8 Rear Left 05 to 15 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator w/motor fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.2D Rear Left 02 to 15 New

£90.61
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator w/motor fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 1.8 Rear Left 04 to 15 New

£90.63
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator w/motor Rear Left ZRSB17L Electric-Life Mechanism New

£90.66
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator w/motor Rear Left ZRSB17L Electric-Life Mechanism New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.66
Free Delivery

Window Regulator Rear Left N/S Electric Motor For Saab 9-3 ELECTRIC LIFE ZRSB17L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.86
Free Delivery

Electric-Life Window Reg With/Motor (Rr Lh) ZRSB17L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC LIFE WINDOW REG WITH/MOTOR (RR LH) - ZRSB17L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.07
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC LIFE WINDOW REG WITH/MOTOR (RR LH) - ZRSB17L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.51
Free Delivery
Electric Window Regulator w/motor fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.8 Rear Left 05 to 15 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Window Regulator / Chassis number from: YS3FB45DX / Type: Window Regulator / Additional Information: with electric motor / Manufacturer Part Number: 162209RMP / Number of Doors: 4 / Operating Mode: Electric / Window Lift: Single Rail Window Lift / Reference OE/OEM Number: Ac Rolcar: 01.4959, DOGA: 100939, 101441, EQUAL QUALITY: 380121, KLOKKERHOLM: 65231905, LIFT-TEK: LTSB17L, LUCAS: WRL1345L, MAGNETI MARELLI: 350103102700, AC1027, MIRAGLIO: 30/996, PIMAX: PX4317L, PMM: BI80076L, RHIAG: ALE1262S, SAAB: 12788913*, SAAB: 12793730*, 12802322*, VALEO: 852490, WAI: WPR3379LMB, ZF: 60805630, ZRSB17L / Placement on Vehicle: Left Rear
£90.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electric-Life Window Reg With/Motor (Fr Lh) ZRFR60L
£103.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery