Electric Meat Food Slicer 10" Deli Cutters Bread Vegetables Cheese Stainless Steel Slicing Blade Professional Catering Commercial Restaurant Machine

Cheapest Price
In stock
£339.99
Free Delivery

Electric Meat Food Slicer 10" Cutters Bread Vegetables Stainless Steel Machine

Cheapest Price
1 day
£339.99
Free Delivery

Electric 10 Stainless Steel Meat Slicer Cutter Veggies Bread Food Machine

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Electric Meat Food Slicer 10" Deli Cutters Bread Vegetables Cheese Stainless Steel Slicing Blade Professional Machine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 10" Meat Slicer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 10-inch Meat Slicer - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£339.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop KuKoo 10" Meat Slicer in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£339.99

Monstershop Kukoo 10" Meat Slicer In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£339.99

Similar products

Food Processor Electric Vegetable Chopper Multi Blender Meat Fruit Mixer Kitchen
£17.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bear 2L+1.8L 600W Electric Food Processors & Chopper with Glass Container and 304 Stainless Steel Container, 2 Speed Settings, 4 Stainless Steel Blades for Chopping Meat, Baby Food, Fruit, Vegetable
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Slicer Starlyf Professional Slicer, Stainless Steel Blade, 0-15 mm Cut, Electric Cutter for Bread Meat Cheese & Other Food, Adjustable Thickness, Finger Protection Guard.
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Meat Food Slicer 10" Deli Cutters Bread Vegetables Cheese Stainless Steel Slicing Blade Professional Catering Commercial Restaurant Machine

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty meat slicer from KuKoo Built-in blade sharpener to keep your cuts smooth An impressive 10†cutting blade Adjustable slice thickness: 1mm-25mm FREE next working day UK mainland delivery when ordered by 2pm (excluding Scottish Highlands)., Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds
£339.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.