VELECO ZT63 3 Wheeled Retro Trike ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 650W

ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 3 Wheeled Retro 650W VELECO ZT63

VELECO ZT63 3 Wheeled Retro Trike ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 650W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,259.99
GBP 1,259.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER VELECO ZT-63 650W 3 colors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,260.09
GBP 1,260.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 Wheeled Retro ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 650W VELECO ZT63 BLACK

£1,260.10
GBP 1,260.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 3 Wheeled Retro 650W VELECO ZT63

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,260.10
GBP 1,260.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Veleco ® ZT 63 Retro 3-Wheel Mobility Vehicle with High Capacity Battery (45-60 Km), Full Suspension, Led Lighting and Extra Mobility Device Rain Cover

In stock
£1,260.99
1260.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Veleco ® ZT 63 Retro 3-Wheel Mobility Vehicle with High Capacity Battery (45-60 Km), Full Suspension, Led Lighting and Extra Mobility Device Rain Cover

In stock
£1,360.80
Free Delivery
VELECO ZT63 3 Wheeled Retro Trike ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 650W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric/Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: S9EAAOSwclheQd0n / UPC: 5060463910815 / MPN: ZT63 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18006385192 / Item Length: 71.7 in / 182 cm / Number of Speeds: 2 / Top Speed: 8 mph / 12 km/h / Suitable For: Indoor/Smooth Surfaces / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Battery Life: 25-37 mi / 40-50 km / Labels & Certifications: EU Ecolabel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 49.2 in / 125 cm / Maximum Load Capacity: 31 st / 199 kg / Age Group: Senior / Features: LED Headlight / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 30in. / Item Width: 28.3 in / 72 cm / Material: ABS Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lunex 3 Wheeled Retro Electric Mobility Scooter - Black / Brand: VELECO / Type: 3-Wheeled Scooter / EAN: 5060463910815 / GTIN: 5060463910815 / Length: 70in. / Model: ZT63 / Number of Wheels: 3 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Item Weight: 15 st / 94 kg / Power: 650 W
£1,259.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VELECO Retro Style Electric Mobility Scooter 3 Wheeled 650W ZT63 3 Colors (Black)
£1,260.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO ZT15 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W RED
£1,125.10
GBP 1,125.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
electric scooter; scooter; mobility scooters; electric scooters adult; adult scooter; mobility scooter accessories; electric scooters; stunt scooter; e scooter
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO FASTER 4-Wheeled Mobility Scooter - Assembled, Safe, and Ready to Use
£1,539.99
GBP 1,539.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Green Power Super Lightweight Electric Boot Mobility Scooter Easy Folding, USB Port LED Light
£489.00
489.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery