Electric Mobility Scooter Three Wheel 900W VELECO ZT15 WHITE RED BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,124.99
GBP 1,124.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 3 Wheeled 900W VELECO ZT15 3 colors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,125.09
GBP 1,125.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trike 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W VELECO ZT15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,125.10
GBP 1,125.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VELECO 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W ZT15

£1,125.10
GBP 1,125.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VELECO ZT15 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W (White)

In stock
£1,125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VELECO Retro Style Electric Mobility Scooter 3 Wheeled 650W ZT63 3 Colors (Black)
£1,260.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELECO ZT15 3 Wheeled ELECTRIC MOBILITY SCOOTER 900W RED
£1,125.10
GBP 1,125.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
electric scooter; scooter; mobility scooters; electric scooters adult; adult scooter; mobility scooter accessories; electric scooters; stunt scooter; e scooter
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foldable Electric Mobility Scooter, Folding 3 Wheel Travel Scooter, 24V 250W Motor, 24V 12AH Removable Battery, Suspension, Powerful Motor to Climb Hills, Electromagnetic Break, Upgraded Model.
£699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Mobility Scooter Three Wheel 900W VELECO ZT15 WHITE RED BLUE

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric/Battery / UPC: 5060463911027 / MPN: ZT15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26029006449 / Item Length: 67 in / 170 cm / Number of Speeds: 2 / Top Speed: 8 mph / 12 km/h / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Battery Life: 30-40 mi / 45-60 km / Labels & Certifications: EU Ecolabel / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 51.2 in / 130 cm / Maximum Load Capacity: 25 st / 160 kg / Age Group: Senior / Features: Heavy Duty / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 27.6 in / 70 cm / Material: ABS Plastic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: VELECO / Type: 3-Wheeled Scooter / EAN: 5060463911027 / GTIN: 5060463911027 / Model: ZT15 / Number of Wheels: 3 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Item Weight: 16.4 st / 104 kg / Power: 900 W
£1,124.99
ebay.co.uk