Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 528967 for KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2 2012-2016

ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 528967

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 528967 for KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2 2012-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.17
Free Delivery

ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 528967

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.00
Free Delivery

FITS KIA SPORTAGE IV 1.6 LPG ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 528967 STABILUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 528967 ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.25
GBP 369.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 528967 for KIA SPORTAGE III (SL) 2 2012-2016

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 140.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Length: 558.0 mm / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: KIA SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE), KIA SPORTAGE III (SL), KIA SPORTAGE IV VAN (QL / Manufacturer Part Number: 528967 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 81770D9100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£313.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electric Motor, tailgate JP GROUP 1181222500
£72.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-55-0045 Electrical motor, tailgate
£198.58
GBP 198.58 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Motor, tailgate JP GROUP 1681201500
£113.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X5 (G05 F95) 2018-2023 V20-55-0037
£233.17
GBP 233.17 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACKOJA Tailgate Electric Motor for INFINITI QX60 2013 Onwards A38-55-0002
£480.72
GBP 480.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery