Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 820785 for DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2 2014-

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 820785

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 820785 for DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2 2014-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.82
Free Delivery

Tailgate lifting motor 820785 STABILUS for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.09
Delivery from £12.00

BOTH SIDES FITS LAND ROVER DISCOVERY ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 820785 STABILUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.00
Free Delivery

BOTH SIDES ELECTRIC MOTOR, TAILGATE 820785

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.00
Free Delivery

Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 820785

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.80
Delivery from £13.99
Electric Motor, tailgate STABILUS 820785 for DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) 2 2014-

Cheapest offer

Stroke: 145.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Length: 566.0 mm / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550) / Manufacturer Part Number: 820785 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: MEYLE 53-40 910 0009 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER 535123541, LAND ROVER 535123542, LAND ROVER LK7270354AA, LAND ROVER LK7270354AB, LAND ROVER LK7270354AC, LAND ROVER LK7270355AA, LAND ROVER LK7270355AB, LAND ROVER LK7270355AC, LAND ROVER LR137883, LAND ROVER LR138052, LAND ROVER LR160400, LAND ROVER LR160401, LAND ROVER LR178872, LAND ROVER LR178873, LAND ROVER LR189247, LAND ROVER LR189248 / Country of Origin: Germany
£243.82
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Electric Motor, tailgate JP GROUP 1181222500
£72.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-55-0045 Electrical motor, tailgate
£198.58
GBP 198.58 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Motor, tailgate JP GROUP 1681201500
£113.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO Tailgate Electric Motor for BMW X5 (G05 F95) 2018-2023 V20-55-0037
£233.17
GBP 233.17 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACKOJA Tailgate Electric Motor for INFINITI QX60 2013 Onwards A38-55-0002
£480.72
GBP 480.72 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery