Sealey DAS150PS 230V 150mm 350W Electric Palm Sander Variable Speed Corded

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

Sealey DAS150PS 230V 150mm 350W Electric Palm Sander Variable Speed Corded

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.72
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS150PS 230V 150mm 350W Electric Palm Sander Variable Speed Corded

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.72
Free Delivery

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

In stock
£199.50
Free Delivery

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

In stock
£204.00
Free Delivery

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.68
Free Delivery

Palm Sander DAS150PS 150mm Sealey Quality Dual Action Variable Speed 230v

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W DAS150PS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.16
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS150PS Electric Palm Sander Ø150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V

Unknown
£210.84
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey DAS150PS 230V 150mm 350W Electric Palm Sander Variable Speed Corded

Cheapest offer

Type: Sanders / Manufacturer Part Number: DAS150PS / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£198.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Sealey 125mm Diam Dual Action 240W/230V Palm Sander - S0125
£39.47
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Sander Electric 220 Watt Palm Mouse Detail Sanding Power Tool
£32.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DAS150PS Electric Palm orbital Sander Variable Speed 230V 350W 150mm
£209.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 18V Cordless Electric Random Orbital Palm Sander 2Ah Li-ion battery
£77.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery