Electric parking brake calliper motor Rear Axle JBM003 KAMOKA for VW SEAT AUDI

CONTROL ELEMENT, PARKING BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CC KAMOKA JBM003 FITS REAR AXLE

Electric parking brake calliper motor Rear Axle JBM003 KAMOKA for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Delivery from £12.00

Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JBM003 HAM CALIPER ELECTRIC MOTOR. GO T ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Control Element, parking brake caliper for VW CC MAGOTAN PASSAT KAMOKA JBM003

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

CONTROL ELEMENT, PARKING BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CC KAMOKA JBM003 FITS REAR AXLE

£29.65
Free Delivery

CONTROL ELEMENT PARKING BRAKE CALIPER JBM003 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BLR 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.40
Free Delivery

CONTROL ELEMENT PARKING BRAKE CALIPER JBM003 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BLR 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

Electric parking brake calliper motor Rear Axle JBM003 KAMOKA for VW SEAT AUDI

£31.60
Free Delivery

CONTROL ELEMENT PARKING BRAKE CALIPER JBM003 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BLR 2.0L 4cyl

£33.15
Free Delivery

CONTROL ELEMENT PARKING BRAKE CALIPER JBM003 FOR VW PASSAT/Magotan BLR 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.15
Free Delivery
Electric parking brake calliper motor Rear Axle JBM003 KAMOKA for VW SEAT AUDI

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 19-2933, FEBI BILSTEIN 38510, vika 69980000201, MEAT & DORIA 85500, ABE CSZ1002ABE, VEMO V10-77-1022, SWAG 30 93 8510, AIC 56094, HOFFER 7515500, ESEN SKV 96SKV010, DENCKERMANN B190275, NTY HZS-VW-002A, MAXGEAR 19-2932, TRW STA1498 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: JBM003 / Brake Caliper ID: JBC0335, JBC0336 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3C0 998 281A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£20.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA PARKING BRAKE CALIPER CONTROL ELEMENT DEPB007 FOR NISSAN
£69.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. PARKING BRAKE CALIPER CONTROL ELEMENT 43690 FOR FORD FORD USA
£45.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTOFREN SEINSA PARKING BRAKE CALIPER CONTROL ELEMENT DEPB006 FOR NISSAN
£69.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV REAR PARKING BRAKE CALIPER CONTROL ELEMENT 96SKV485 FOR AUDI
£44.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTOFREN SEINSA PARKING BRAKE CALIPER CONTROL ELEMENT DEPB003 FOR SEAT VW
£79.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery