MonsterShop Sugar Cane Press Juicer Stainless Steel Electric Presser

Electric Sugar Cane Press Juicer, Stainless Steel Juice Extractor Machine

MonsterShop Sugar Cane Press Juicer Stainless Steel Electric Presser

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£799.99
Free Delivery

Electric Sugar Cane Press Juicer, Stainless Steel Juice Extractor Machine

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.99
Free Delivery

Sugar Cane Press Juicer Electric Stainless Steel Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Sugar Cane Press Juicer Electric Stainless Steel Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo Sugar Cane Press In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£799.99
MonsterShop Sugar Cane Press Juicer Stainless Steel Electric Presser

Cheapest offer

Create refreshing pick-me-ups for your customers with some real authenticity. The KuKoo sugar cane press creates a delicious sweet treat; sugar cane juice!Ideal for catering events or for permanent commercial use for businesses such as cafes, refreshment vendors, hotels and restaurants.Its simple and effective design gives it a unique blend of maximum hygiene and cleanliness, and a quick and efficient service. In no time at all, you’ll be making fresh, authentic and delicious sugar cane juice!Product Features:Create fresh, authentic and delicious sugar cane juice with the KuKoo sugar cane pressMade from strong and sturdy hygienic stainless steelIdeal for catering events or commercial business useSimple and effective design makes it easy to useBeing robust and mobile it makes it easy to clean12 Month Electrical WarrantyCE CertifiedSpecifications:Dimensions: 94cm (H) x 46cm (W) x 36cm (D)Capacity: 300-350KG/HVoltage: 220VPower: 550WFrequency: 50HzMaterial: Stainless Steel.
£799.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KuKoo Sugar Cane Press Juicer Electric Presser Sugarcane Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Commercial Catering Juice Extractor Machine
£799.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MYUYEE Commercial Sugar Cane Press Extractor, 400W Electric Sugarcane Juice Machine, 3 Rollers Stainless Steel Extractor Squeezer Press for Restaurant Snack Bar Dessert Shop
£2,943.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
fnotlfue Automatic Sugarcane Scraping Machine, Electric Sugar Cane and Coconut Peeler, High-Efficiency Fast Cutting for Pumpkin, Taro, Winter Claw
£95.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery