Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT QUBO 225 1.3D Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT QUBO 225 1.3D Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

Cheapest Total Price
£71.29
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits CITROEN NEMO AA 1.4 Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

£71.33
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits CITROEN NEMO AA 1.3D Left 2010 on Mechanism New

£71.34
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator Left ZRZA704L Electric-Life Mechanism Lifter 9221EP

£71.37
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT QUBO 225 1.4 Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£77.20
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT FIORINO 225 1.4 Left 2007 on Mechanism New

£77.22
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT QUBO 225 1.3D Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

£78.71
Free Delivery

Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT FIORINO 225 1.4 Left 2007 on Mechanism New

£78.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Electric Window Regulator fits FIAT QUBO 225 1.3D Left 2008 on Mechanism Lifter

Cheapest offer

Function: Window Regulator / Type: Window Regulator / Additional Information: without electric motor / Manufacturer Part Number: 3770482RMP / Number of Doors: 2 / Operating Mode: Electronic / Window Lift: Single Rail Window Lift / Combi Switch Function: with comfort function / Reference OE/OEM Number: Ac Rolcar: 01.0505, BERTOLOTTI: AB050AMS, CITROËN (DF-PSA): 1354726080*, 1368331080*, 1666090580*, CITROËN (DF-PSA): 52134009*, 52148374*, 52231016*, 9221EP*, CITROËN (DF-PSA): 9221HE*, DOGA: 101029, EQUAL QUALITY: 140915, EUROREPAR: 1629050280, KLOKKERHOLM: 55531801, LIFT-TEK: LTZA704L, LUCAS: WRL2144L, MAGNETI MARELLI: 350103735000, AC735, MAX: WFT142-L, MIRAGLIO: 30/1227, PIMAX: PX56704L, PMM: BI11192L, PRASCO: FT907W012, RHIAG: ALE1018S, SEIM: 900945, UNIPART: 03UGCGEW1066, VALEO: 850726, VAN WEZEL: 1748261, WAI: WPR3496L, ZF: 60808050, ZRZA704L / Placement on Vehicle: Left
£71.29
ebay.co.uk