Electrician's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 10 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-PROMO-82 Electricianfts Bi-Metal Holesaw Set 10 Piece

3-5 working days
£76.62
Free Delivery

Bahco 3834-Promo-82 Electrician's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 10 Piece Bah383482El

1-3 working days
£78.07
Free Delivery

Bahco 10 Piece Electricians Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 10 Piece Electricians Bi Metal Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Electrician's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 10 Piece

1-2 days
£81.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Starrett KFC11021 Deluxe Electricians Hole Saw Kit (13-Piece)
£99.46
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett KS2000DE Deluxe Electricians Constant Pitch HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit (14 Pieces)
£120.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 9 pc. Hole Saw Set HSS Bi-Metal for Electricians (Metal, Wood, Ø 20-68 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill)
£76.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Electrician's Holesaw Kit KFC06022 Bi-Metal Fast Cut 8-Piece
£59.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Worksafe WSEHSK Hole Saw Kit - Electricians
£30.67
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Electrician's Bi-Metal Holesaw Set, 10 Piece

Cheapest offer

Sandflex Bi-Metal holesaws, designed for metal cutting but also used for wood and plastics Ideal for the electrical trade 8 x Holesaws: 20, 25, 30, 35, 44, 51, 64 and 76mm 2 x Arbors, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
£74.99
amazon.co.uk