Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Overdrive

Cheapest Total Price
6 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

EHX Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Distortion / Overdrive / Boost Pedal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Delivery from £9.00

ELECTRO-HARMONIX Bass Soul Food - Effect Pedal

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.70
Delivery from £12.95

Electro-Harmonix Bass Soul Food Bass Distortion Effects Pedal

In stock
£133.81
Delivery from £19.00
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Overdrive

Cheapest offer

The Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Pedal gives a natural overdrive and clean boost. Ideal for the tone conscious player looking to enhance the sound of their instrument and amp while retaining its unique character. This pedal sounds great on both bass and guitar and features selectable true or buffered bypass.
£99.00
6 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Lizard King Bass Octave Fuzz
£112.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Deluxe Bass Big Muff Pi Bass Effects Pedal
£123.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.19
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£80.96
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Electro-harmonix Bass9 Bass Machine Effects Pedal
£202.41
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77