Electro Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff Fuzz

Used Offers from

Electro Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff Fuzz

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£82.00
Delivery from £8.90

Green Russian Big Muff

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix GR Big Muff Bundle PS A1

1-3 days
£96.00
Delivery from £8.90

Green Russian Big Muff

In stock
£98.89
Delivery from £6.92

Green Russian Big Muff

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Russian Big Muff Guitar Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Green Russian Big Muff

In stock
£105.37
Free Delivery

Green Russian Big Muff

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Electro-Harmonix 15W Howitzer Guitar Amp / Preamp
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix GR Big Muff Bundle PS A1
£96.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff Fuzz

Cheapest offer

Electro Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff Fuzz, Effects pedal, The cult classic in a compact form, Loved by guitarists and bass players alike for its destructive bass, unique sustain and crackle with a huge sound, Completely own, but undeniably a big muff, Controls: Sustain, Volume, Tone, LED: Effect On / Off, Footswitch: Effect Bypass, Connections: input (6.3 mm jack), output (6.3 mm jack), power supply connector (barrel connection 5.5 x 2.1 mm - negative polarity inside), Power consumption: 2.2 mA, Power supply via 9 V battery or 9 V DC power supply (not included, matching power supply available under Art. #409939#), True bypass, Dimensions (W x D x H): 70 x 114 x 53 mm
£82.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.