Electro Harmonix Mainframe Bitcrusher

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£161.50
Free Delivery

electro-harmonix Mainframe Bit Crusher Guitar Effect Device

In stock
£171.35
Delivery from £19.00

Electro-Harmonix Mainframe Digital Bit Crusher Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.76
Free Delivery

electro-harmonix Mainframe Bit Crusher Guitar Effect Device

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.98
Free Delivery

EHX Electro Harmonix Mainframe Bit Crusher Guitar Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Delivery from £9.00
Electro Harmonix Mainframe Bitcrusher

Cheapest offer

Think retro. Think synth sounds of early game consoles. Think the beginning of the computer age. The Electro Harmonix Mainframe Bitcrusher gives you these sounds at your fingertips. And even better you can create totally new sounds with it - your own retro style. With a sample rate reduction ranging from 48kHz to 110Hz and a bit depth reduction ranging from 24 bit to 1 bit you can create those sounds that are degraded in quality but are just super cool to play. The secondary controls this pedal is equipped with including the peak frequency and blend knobs allow you to make your sound unique. And dont worry about forgetting your settings either the programmable preset mode lets you save your sound so you can always come back to it. Show off your guitar skills but in a completely distinctive way.
£161.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro-harmonix Mainframe Bit Crusher
£139.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.79