Electro Harmonix Micro POG

Electro Harmonix Micro POG Octave Guitar Effect s Pedal - Effect for Guitars

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £171.00

Electro Harmonix Micro POG

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Electro-harmonix Micro POG Polyphonic Octaver Effect

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.66
Delivery from £10.91

Electro Harmonix Micro POG Polyphonic Octave Generator

6 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Micro POG Octave Guitar Effect s Pedal - Effect for Guitars

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Micro POG Octave Guitar Effect s Pedal - Effect for Guitars

In stock
£242.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Micro Q-Tron
£78.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Micro POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator Guitar Effect Pedal
£231.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Electro Harmonix Micro Synthesizer Analog Guitar Microsynth
£285.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Bass Microsynth
£210.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.89
Power Supply Replacement for Electro-Harmonix Micro Pog Effects Pedal Adapter 9V
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Electro Harmonix Micro POG

Cheapest offer

Electro Harmonix Micro POG, Polyphonic Octave Effects, Control for Octave, Sub Octave, Octave Up, Turns a 6-string guitar into a 12-string, Turns a 4-string bass into an 8-string, Dimensions (WxDxH): 102 x 121 x 57 mm, Includes power supply (96 DC 200 BI)
£183.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)