Electro Harmonix Mod 11 Modulator

Used Offers from

Electro-Harmonix Mod 11 Digital Modulation Effects Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Mod 11 Modulator

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£125.00
Delivery from £8.90

Electro-Harmonix Mod 11 Modulator pedal

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.40
Delivery from £24.72

Electro Harmonix Mod 11 Modulation Pedal

1 day
£145.00
Free Delivery

Electro-harmonix Mod 11 - Modulator Pedal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.20
Delivery from £13.09

Electro Harmonix MOD 11 Multi-Modulation Pedal

In stock
£155.13
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Mod Rex Guitar Effects Pedal
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Oceans 12 Reverb
£209.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Memory Toy
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork+ Pitch Shifter
£188.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Superego Plus
£215.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Mod 11 Modulator

Cheapest offer

Electro Harmonix Mod 11 Modulator, Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar & Bass, 11 Varying modulation effects plus advanced functionality in one compact pedal, Tap Tempo, Momentary mode for seamlessly switching on effects for a quick accent, Controls: Depth, Rate, Mode, Volume/Colour, LED: Effect On, Footswitch: Effect Bypass, Input: 6.3 mm Jack, Output: 6.3 mm Jack, Ext Tap In: 6.3 mm Jack, Power adapter connection: Barrel connector socket 5.5 x 2.1 mm, negative inner polarity, Power consumption: 150 mA, Power supply with EHX 9.6 V DC 200 mA power adapter, Dimensions (W x D x H): 70 x 114 x 53 mm, Includes power supply@+*Note:* Battery operation is not supported.
£125.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)