Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion - Bass Effect Pedal

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.06
Delivery from £12.95

Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion Bass Preamp & Overdrive

In stock
£111.00
Delivery from £19.00

Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion Bass Preamp & Overdrive

1 day
£126.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion Bass Preamp & Overdrive

In stock
£131.00
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal

Cheapest offer

Connections: ¼" input jack and ¼" output jack / Power Supply Included: Yes / Modes: Distortion Mode, Input Mode & Dry Mode / Type: Overdrive / Suitable for Active and Passive Basses: Yes / Can be connected to interface: Yes / Circuit: analog circuit with MOSFET drive / EQ: 3 Band EQ / Pedalboard Friendly: Yes
£102.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electro-Harmonix Nano Big Muff Guitar Distortion Effects Pedal
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Nano Q-Tron Envelope Filter
£82.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord Overdrive
£93.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Electro Harmonix Nano Bass Big Muff Pi
£81.10
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £16.49
Electro Harmonix LPB-1
£41.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00