Electro Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Polyphonic Pitch Shifter

Cheapest Total Price
6 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Digital Pitch Shifter Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork - Effect for Guitars

In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Polyphonic Pitch Shifter

Cheapest offer

The Electro Harmonix Pico Pitch Fork Polyphonic Pitch Shifter is an incredibly versatile tone-changer thats packed into a compact format. Offering a staggering total of 30 pitch shift options and expanded controls the Pico Pitch Fork packs even more features than its highly lauded predecessor the original Pitch Fork into an impossibly small package. This powerfully compact unit delivers the well-known EHX pitch-shifting power fitting perfectly into any players rig with its Pico chassis. The Pico Pitch Fork features 10 pitch shift intervals and three modes of pitch-shifting namely Up Down and Dual with the latter offering specially paired pitch shift intervals for additional musical effects.
£199.00
6 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro-harmonix Pico POG - Polyphonic Octave Generator
£190.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Electro Harmonix Pico, Attack Decay Tape Reverse Simulator
£115.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo Digital Delay
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Pico Swello
£129.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform Compressor / Limiter
£105.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery