Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Fuzz

Electro Harmonix Rams Head Big Muff Pi Distortion/Sustainer

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £80.00

Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Fuzz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£85.00
Delivery from £8.90

Electro Harmonix Rams Head Big Muff Pi Distortion/Sustainer

14 days
£90.00
Delivery from £17.49

Electro Harmonix RH Big Muff Bundle PS A1

1-3 days
£98.00
Delivery from £8.90

Electro Harmonix RH Big Muff Bundle PS A1 RB

1-3 days
£99.00
Delivery from £8.90

Electro-harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Delivery from £13.09

Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Pi - Distortion for Guitars

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Electro Harmonix J Mascis Ram’s Head Big Muff Pi Pedal
£120.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £17.49
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Hardware Plugin
£229.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix RH Big Muff Bundle PS A1
£98.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Fuzz

Cheapest offer

Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Fuzz, Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar & Bass, Fuzz, A faithful reproduction of the popular 1973 V2 Violet Ram's Head Big Muff Pi sound, Controls: Volume, Tone, Sustain, True bypass, LED: Effect on, Footswitch: Effect bypass, Input: 6.3 mm jack, Output: 6.3 mm jack, AC adapter connector: Hollow plug socket 5.5 x 2.1 mm, negative pole inside, Current consumption: 2 mA, Power supply via 9 V battery or 9 V DC power supply (suitable power adapter: Article no. #409939#, not included), Dimensions (W x D x H): 70 x 114 x 51 mm, Weight: 290 g
£85.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)