Electro Harmonix Small Stone

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£58.00
Delivery from £8.90

Electro Harmonix Small Stone Analog Phase Shifter

1 day
£67.90
Delivery from £1.49

Electro-Harmonix Small Stone Phaser Guitar Pedal

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone Phaser Guitar Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix EHX Small Stone Phase Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro- Harmonix 'Small Clone'
£83.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Small Stone Nano Electronic Guitar Pedal
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Nano Clone
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£133.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.77
Electro Harmonix Small Stone

Cheapest offer

Electro Harmonix Small Stone, Legendary Phaser@+The Electro Harmonix Small Stone was one of the first phasers available in the 70's and can be heard on countless recordings. As the competitors of that time, it comes with a control (rate, the speed of the effect) and the intensity can be modified with a switch - the sound is just right for most applications, and the 3D is not so exaggerated as one might think at first glance. Compared to this, most digital attempts stink!, Classic phaser sound, True bypass, Rate control, Switch to modify the intensity, Dimensions (W x D x H): 65 x 110 x 57 mm, Power supply with a 9 V battery or a 9 V DC power supply (coaxial connection - negative pin inside - not included, e.g. Article Nr: #409939#)
£58.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)