Electro Harmonix Small Stone Analog Phase Shifter

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£67.90
Delivery from £1.49

Electro-Harmonix Nano Small Stone Phase Shifter

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.13
Delivery from £12.85

Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone Phaser Guitar Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Electro Harmonix EHX Small Stone Phase Shifter Guitar Effects Pedal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Delivery from £5.00
Electro Harmonix Small Stone Analog Phase Shifter

Cheapest offer

Its just a phase. Or is it? The Electro Harmonix Small Stone Analog Phase Shifter contains an effect which you may just get addicted to. Itll add a sweeping swooshing sound to your riffs - theyll be bursting with vibrance. A dedicated Colour switch lets you switch between two different voicings with one glassy and the other rich and deep. And theres a Rate knob which lets you dial in the speed of the phase shift. The iconic sound created by this pedal is one which has been used by countless guitarists over the years and now you can revolutionise your own tone with it.
£67.90
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Electro- Harmonix 'Small Clone'
£83.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Small Clone Guitar Pedal
£88.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Small Stone Nano Electronic Guitar Pedal
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Slap-Back Echo Analog Delay Reissue
£85.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo Digital Delay
£139.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery