Electro Harmonix Soul Food Transparent Overdrive

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

Electro Harmonix Soul Food Transparent Overdrive

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£72.00
Delivery from £1.49

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

In stock
£76.98
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.58
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Electro-harmonix Soul Food - Electric Guitar Effect

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.12
Delivery from £12.92

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

In stock
£101.82
Free Delivery

Electro-Harmonix Soul Food Distortion/Fuzz/Overdrive Pedal

In stock
£104.93
Delivery from £19.00
Electro Harmonix Soul Food Transparent Overdrive

Cheapest offer

The Electro Harmonix Soul Food Transparent Overdrive delivers a transparent and consistent overdrive that allows you to move from gorgeous cleans all the way to aggressive distortion. Any tone is possible and because of this the pedal is guaranteed to be an asset on your pedalboard. If your tone is struggling to cut through the mix dial up the drive and your midrange to get a distinct boost. Usable with any guitar this pedal is a versatile and affordable option.
£72.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Soul POG Overdrive/Octave Multi-Effect
£299.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery