Electro-Voice Padded Cover for EKX-12 and 12P with EV Logo

Electro-Voice EKX-12-CVR Padded Cover for EKX-12 and 12P Speakers

Electro-Voice Padded Cover for EKX-12 and 12P with EV Logo

Cheapest Price
12 days
£72.50
Delivery from £2.99

Electro Voice EKX-12-CVR Padded Speaker Cover, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
Electro-Voice Padded Cover for EKX-12 and 12P with EV Logo

Cheapest offer

The Electro-Voice padded cover for EKX-12 and 12P loudspeakers is perfectly designed to protect your product and is great for use during travel. The EKX-12/12P padded cover features the Electro-Voice logo.
£72.50
12 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro-Voice Padded Cover For EKX15S/SP - EKX15SCVR
£85.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Voice EKX-12P 12" Active PA Speaker
£749.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro-Voice EKX-15SP 15" Active PA Subwoofer
£930.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro-Voice Padded Cover for EKX-15S and 15SP with EV Logo
£85.30
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Electro Voice EKX18SCVR Padded Cover For EKX18S/SP
£77.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery