Electrolux AEG Zanussi Fan Oven Cooker Element 3871425108 2400W Genuine

Used Offers from

Electrolux AEG Zanussi Fan Oven Cooker Element 3871425108 2400W Genuine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Genuine Electrolux 2400w Fan Oven Cooker Element 3871425108

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Electrolux, Aeg, Zanussi Genuine Fan Element 3871425108

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Electrolux Fan Oven Element Cooker EOB5600X UK, EOB5610B UK, EOB5610W UK Genuine

£14.44
Free Delivery

Electrolux Fan Oven Element Cooker EOB975W1 EOB5600B Genuine

£14.44
Free Delivery

Electrolux Fan Oven Cooker Element EOB6696X , EOC6630W, 3871425108 Genuine

£14.44
Free Delivery

Electrolux 2 Turn Fan Oven Element, 2400W

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Electrolux Genuine Fan Oven Element - 2400W - Dst3192085037

1-3 working days
£15.87
Delivery from £6.00

3871425108 ELECTROLUX EOB5630X UK FAN OVEN COOKER ELEMENT HEATER RING 2400W 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Electrolux AEG Zanussi Fan Oven Cooker Element 3871425108 2400W Genuine

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: cU0AAOSwLrBhVsAV / UPC: 7321429659932 / MPN: 3871425108 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1058018963 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Electrolux 3871425108 2400W Fan Oven Heating Element / Colour: Silver / Brand: Electrolux / Type: Fan Oven Element / EAN: 7321429659932 / GTIN: 7321429659932 / Model: Electrolux 3871425108 / Power: 2400 W
£13.45
ebay.co.uk