Genuine Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular) 9029798767

Electrolux ECFB01 cooker hood part/accessory Cooker hood filter

Used Offers from

Genuine Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular) 9029798767

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Genuine Electrolux ECFB01 Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Genuine Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter DBGL1031CN DBGL5431CN

£19.85
Free Delivery

Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular) ECFB01 Genuine 9029798767

£19.85
Free Delivery

Electrolux ECFB01 cooker hood part/accessory Cooker hood filter

3-5 days
£28.74
Free Delivery

Genuine Zanussi ZHC62352X, ZHC92352X, ZHB60460XA Cooker Hood Filter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Zanussi ZHB90460XA, ZHB92670XA, ZHB62670XA Cooker Hood Filter

£36.99
Free Delivery

ECFB01 Carbon Filter for Cooker Hoods, Charcoal Carbon Odour Filter compatible with Zanussi, AEG & Electrolux Cooker Hood Fan Vent, Eliminate Odours, Enhance Air Quality, Improve Kitchen Environment

In stock
£37.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

LUTH Premium Profi Parts Carbon Filter Compatible with Electrolux Ecfb01 9029798767 240 x 193 mm for Cooker Hood
£23.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zanussi ZFT516X Stainless Steel Hood
£229.99
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVAYP Activated Carbon Filter, Suitable for Electrolux Zanussi 9029798767 ECFB01 33005299 Best 08999113 Kitchen Hoods, Cooker Hoods
£21.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter Compatible With Electrolux ECFB01ST
£22.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aeg DGE5661HB 54cm Black Canopy Hood
£479.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular) 9029798767

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: AEG / Installation: Wall-Mounted / UPC: 7332543632404 / Set Includes: Carbon Filter / MPN: 9029798767 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22079324524 / ProductTitle: Electrolux Cooker Hood Charcoal Filter (Rectangular) ECFB01 Genuine 9029798767 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Cooker Hood / Colour: Black / Brand: Electrolux / Type: Filter / EAN: 7332543632404 / GTIN: 7332543632404 / Item Height: 1 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: See List Of Models Below / Country of Origin: Italy
£19.75
ebay.co.uk