Electrolux 2kW Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Timer - Long-Lasting Oil Heat, Eco Heating, Thermostat & Safety Features

Electrolux Oil Filled Radiator - 2000W Heating Power, Adjustable Thermostat, Portable Design, Grey HEA2013ELGRY

Electrolux 2kW Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Timer - Long-Lasting Oil Heat, Eco Heating, Thermostat & Safety Features

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

ELECTROLUX HEA2013ELGRY Portable Oil-Filled Radiator Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Electrolux 2000W Portable Oil Filled Radiator

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
Electrolux 2kW Digital Oil Filled Radiator with Timer - Long-Lasting Oil Heat, Eco Heating, Thermostat & Safety Features

Cheapest offer

Sustained Warmth The oil-filled fins retain heat, releasing it gradually to maintain room temperature after the radiator deactivates; this provides consistent warmth with managed energy use Digital Temperature Adjustment The digital display and adjustable thermostat allow temperature customization; it maintains set temperature automatically for consistent heating Practical Design Features Equipped with castors and a temperature-regulated carry handle for room-to-room movement; the compact design suits various room settings Adjustable Temperature Control Offers 3 heat settings and energy-saving mode for temperature management; the 24-hour timer enables scheduled operation to match daily routines, Weight: 20.94391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Electrolux
£139.00
amazon.co.uk