Electrolux Zanussi Neutral Series 7902 405X Freezer Drawer Genuine 140184296055

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Freezer Drawer Electrolux Zanussi Neutral Series 7902 405X Genuine 140184296055

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine Electrolux 140184296055 Fridge Freezer Drawer (405x216mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Reliapart Electrolux Fridge Freezer Drawer (405X216mm, 140184296055)

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Freezer drawer,neutral,7902 width: 216 mm length: 405 mm for refrigerators and freezers 140184296055 Electrolux

In stock
£62.54
Free Delivery

Freezer drawer,neutral,7902 width: 216 mm length: 405 mm for refrigerators and freezers 140184296055 Electrolux

In stock
£67.49
Free Delivery

Freezer drawer,neutral,7902 width: 216 mm length: 405 mm for refrigerators and freezers 140184296055 Electrolux

In stock
£86.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electrolux - Vegetable drawer - Neutral - transparent
£53.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEGETABLE BOX,NEUTRAL,296, 226
£70.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X AH-CHF1 Compatible Cooker Hood Filter for Electrolux 902979380, Bosch DHZ2400, Siemens 647277, AMC859, Whirlpool 481281718533, Type 10 Carbon Filter, NYTTIG FIL100
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electrolux Zanussi Neutral Series 7902 405X Freezer Drawer Genuine 140184296055

Cheapest offer

Genuine Electrolux freezer drawer (part 140184296055) - fits selected upright freezers from Electrolux, Zanussi, AEG, and other Electrolux Group...
£58.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.