Osram Electronic Ballast EVG Quicktronic QT-Fit 5/8 1x18-39 220-240V

Electronic Ballast QT-FIT 5/8 1X18-39/220-240 4008321873927

Osram Electronic Ballast EVG Quicktronic QT-Fit 5/8 1x18-39 220-240V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Delivery from £13.93

Statecznik elektroniczny QT-FIT 5/8 1X18-39/220-240 4008321873927

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Delivery from £19.99

Osram Quicktronic Fit T5/t8 1X18-39W, 220-240V, Fluorescent Starter

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Electronic Ballast QT-FIT 5/8 1X18-39/220-240 4008321873927

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Delivery from £13.20
Osram Electronic Ballast EVG Quicktronic QT-Fit 5/8 1x18-39 220-240V

Cheapest offer

Illuminant: Fluorescent Lamp / Measuring Unit: Unit
£10.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Osram QT-FIT8 1x18 Special Lighting
£11.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM Electronic ballast QT-M 2x26-42 W
£36.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Statecznik elektroniczny QT-FIT5 1X14-35/220-240 4008321971234
£19.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99