SoundLAB Piezo Horn 15x5

Electrovision Piezo Horn Tweeter 15" x 5" Rectangular – 120W – Black

SoundLAB Piezo Horn 15x5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Piezo Horn Speaker 120W, Black

In stock
£12.31
Free Delivery

Piezo Horn Speaker 120W, Black

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Large Rectangular Piezo Horn 15 x 5" Tweeter High Power Handling Capabilities

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Piezo Horn 15" x 5"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Piezo Horn Speaker 120W, Black

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

Piezo Horn Tweeters 15"x5" (pair) 120watts each max (new)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
SoundLAB Piezo Horn 15x5

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 5021196190257 / Compatible Model: univsal / MPN: L054BC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404301235 / Item Length: 13.80 cm / ProductTitle: 60 W 15 X 5 Piezo Horn 03 L 054 BC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: SoundLAB / EAN: 5021196190257 / GTIN: 5021196190257 / Item Height: 39.50 cm / Model: L054BC / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Passive / Impedance: 8 Ohms / Item Weight: 0.60 kg / Item Width: 16.20 cm
£11.44
ebay.co.uk