Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade with Amber Cream Stained Glass Floral Petals | 20cm x 11cm | Handmade Product by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade with Amber Cream Glass Floral Petals

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade with Amber Cream Glass Floral Petals Happy Homewares Cream

3-5 working days
£30.98

Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade with Amber Cream Glass Floral Petals, Cream

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Amber Cream Glass Floral Petal Pendant Lighting Shade - Size: 11 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade With Amber Cream Glass Floral Petals

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Muuto Grain Pendant Blue-Grey
£118.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vertigo Pendant Light Medium Cobalt Blue Petite Friture - 3701128106687
£865.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Muuto Fluid Pendant Ø23
£142.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
A333 pendant lamp turnip Artek - 6438305001332
£374.56
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ferm Living Lod Pendant Cashmere
£365.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elegant Designer Pendant Lighting Shade with Amber Cream Stained Glass Floral Petals | 20cm x 11cm | Handmade Product by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Beautifully 100% handmade tiffany glass easy fit pendant light shade. Simply attaches to your existing ceiling pendant cable. Features large cream/amber stained glass overlapping floral petals creating a stunning effect when light shines through. Total product measurements as follows: Length: 20cm, Width: 20cm, Height: 11cm. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Features shade reducer ring allowing both 60mm and 42mm (ES, SES, BC). This shade is also suitable for E27 table lamp bases. Requires 1 x maximum 40watt bulb (not included). LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Light bulb not included. Be aware that oil is used in the manufacturing process, upon first use please wipe off any excess oil with a dry cloth., Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk