Orsina Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder, Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder, Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Premier Housewares Utensil Holder, Matte Gold Finish, Metal Wire, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder, Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder | Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder For Storing Things | Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder | Stable Holder For Kitchen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder, Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Utensil Holder Matte Gold Finish Metal Wire, Gold

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Matte Black Touch Sensor Kitchen Faucet Pull-Out Spray Smart Dual Water Mode Mixer Tap Rotatable Hot & Cold Crane Elegant Black Gold Finish for Modern Kitchens
£154.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gold Stair Railing, Matte Finish 1m-3m il Kit, Wall Mount, Round Tube Balustrade for Stairs, Secure Grip, Elegant Design, Perfect for Home Safety and Style (Size: 30cm)
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Elegant Matte Gold Utensil Holder, Functional Kitchen Utensil Holder, Secured Base Cooking Utensil Holder

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen organization with the Contour Utensil Holder from Orsina - a practical yet stylish solution for keeping your essential kitchen tools within arm’s reach. Whether it's spatulas, ladles, tongs, or whisks, this kitchen utensil holder offers an elegant and efficient way to store all your utensils in one compact space.Crafted from durable metal wire with a contemporary matte Gold finish, this utensil holder is designed to blend seamlessly into any kitchen decor. The geometric openwork sides add a modern touch while also allowing air circulation to keep your utensils dry and clean. Its sturdy mesh base ensures that smaller kitchen gadgets stay securely in place, preventing them from slipping through. Measuring H17 x L11 x W11 cm and weighing just 0.23kg, the Contour Utensil Holder is compact yet spacious enough to hold a wide variety of utensils. No more cluttered drawers or counter-tops! Keep your kitchen neat and organized with this versatile piece that can function as
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)