ELEKTRO-PLAST Distribution Box Rn 24 (N+PE) AP 24 Module Surface-Mounted Fuse Box Rn24 7.5 IP40 0608, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.58
Delivery from £16.00
RN-24 PLASTIC DISTRIBUTOR NT 24M 2X 12M N+PE IP40 IK07 7.5
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.01
Delivery from £19.20
Module distributor 2x12 surface-mounted IP40 distributor RN 7.5
Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Delivery from £19.20
ELEKTRO-PLAST Distribution Box Rn 24 (N+PE) AP 24 Module Surface-Mounted Fuse Box Rn24 7.5 IP40 0608, Blue
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.64
Free Delivery
Similar products
Elektro-Plast Distribution Box Small Distribution Box RH-8/Z AP Lock IP65 8Modules 36.9 VDE E-P 4033, 1, Grey
£32.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
ELEKTRO-PLAST Surface-Mounted Small Distribution Box Fuse Box 1 Row 6 Modules IP30 Light Grey
£7.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Elektro-Plast Fuse Box IP30 Distribution Box Smoke Glass Lid Surface-Mounted AP Wet Room Sub-Distribution 6 PLE
£6.32
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49