Element Big Carpenter Denim Shorts Green 31 Men

Element Big Carpenter Denim Shorts Green 31 Man

Element Big Carpenter Denim Shorts Green 31 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Element Big Carpenter Denim Shorts black green tint 31

Cheapest Total Price
12-16
£70.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Element Carpenter Pants Big Carpenter Twill Y Boy's Brown L/14
£12.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Element Carpenter Pants Big Carpenter Twill Y Boy's Brown M/12
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Element Carpenter Pants Big Carpenter Twill Y Boy's Brown XL/16
£9.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Element Big Carpenter Jeans Blue 36 Men
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Element Big Carpenter Jeans Blue 33 Men
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Element Big Carpenter Denim Shorts Green 31 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of rugged workwear heritage and relaxed skate culture with the ELEMENT Big Carpenter Denim Shorts for Men. Expertly designed for the modern man who values durability, function, and authentic style, these jean shorts are a standout piece in any wardrobe. Built to withstand the demands of both the street and the workshop, they offer a perfect blend of comfort and resilience, making them an essential short for any season.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement and a contemporary silhouette with the signature Big Fit. This design is characterized by a relaxed feel, a regular crotch for easy wear, and a wide leg shape that provides ample room, ensuring you´re never restricted whether you´re skating, working, or relaxing. The mid-length 20-inch outseam offers classic coverage while maintaining a modern, stylish look that pairs perfectly with your favorite tees and hoodies.Crafted from substantial and hard-wearing 13 oz. denim, these men´s shorts are built to
£66.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)