Jacket Element Sherpa Oak Beige M

Element - Oak Sherpa - Fleece jacket size M, sand

Used Offers from

Jacket Element Sherpa Oak Beige M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£77.60
Delivery from £16.99

Element Oak Sherpa Jacket oat milk M

5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Element - Oak Sherpa - Fleece jacket size XL, sand
£75.52
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Element - Oak Sherpa - Fleece jacket size S, sand
£95.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Element - Oak Sherpa - Fleece jacket size M, brown
£58.03
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fleece Element Oak Sherpa Vert XS
£91.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Element Oak Sherpa Fleece Dark Brown - L
£71.88
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Jacket Element Sherpa Oak Beige M

Cheapest offer

The Element Sherpa Oak jacket combines comfort and style for those looking for a versatile and modern piece. Designed by the renowned brand Element, this jacket draws inspiration from current trends while incorporating practical elements that meet the needs of a dynamic lifestyle.Featuring thermal insulation, it keeps you warm on cooler days while providing excellent breathability, perfect for outdoor activities. The soft and pleasant texture of the Sherpa material adds an unmatched touch of comfort, allowing you to wear this jacket in both urban settings and for hikes in nature.The features of the Element Sherpa Oak jacket include: Effective insulation: For optimal protection against the cold. Soft fabric: Maximum comfort thanks to the warm texture of the Sherpa. Modern design: Contemporary style suited to current trends. Versatility: A piece that easily pairs with different outfits. Practicality: Designed for everyday use while offering freedom of movement.Whether for a ...
£77.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk