Elements Gold 9ct Gold Keshi Pearl Earrings with Diamond Set Hook White

Elements Gold GE2290W Keshi Pearl Earrings with Diamond Set Hook

Elements Gold 9ct Gold Keshi Pearl Earrings with Diamond Set Hook White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£129.00

Elements Gold Baroque Pearl Diamond Earrings GE2290W | Acotis - Gold / Diamond / Pearl

2-5 working days
£164.90
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2290W Keshi Pearl Earrings with Diamond Set Hook

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Elements Gold 9ct Gold Keshi Pearl Earrings with Diamond Set Hook White

Cheapest offer

Featuring stunning white Keshi pearls and pave diamonds set into the hook, these earrings are fabulous for formal event looks! Crafted in 9ct gold, make sure to wear with the matching pendant and bracelet for a co-ordinated style! Brand: Elements Gold Made from 9ct Gold Featuring 6 genuine diamond & fresh water pearl Length approx. 23 mm Comes with Gift Box Timeless & classic jewellery that will last a lifetime
£129.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)