Elements Gold 9ct January Garnet 4mm Stud Earrings GE2326 - Bold Statement | - 9 ct Gold

Elements Gold GE2326 Birthstone Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Elements Gold 9ct January Garnet 4mm Stud Earrings GE2326 - Bold Statement | - 9 ct Gold

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£126.65
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2326 Birthstone Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

1-3 working days
£128.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2326 Birthstone Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

9ct Yellow Gold Garnet January Birthstone Stud Earrings GE2326

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Elements Gold 9ct January Garnet 4mm Stud Earrings GE2326 - Bold Statement | - 9 ct Gold

Cheapest offer

Elements Gold 9ct January Garnet 4mm Stud Earrings GE2326 Introducing the gold January birthstone stud earrings, part of the birthstone range by Elements gold! Perfect for gifting, these stud earrings feature 4mm red garnet stones set into 9ct yellow gold. All Elements Gold products are perfectly presented in Elements packaging with a gift box. Elements Gold guarantees the entire range of branded products with a full warranty, covering manufacturing and material defaults for a period of up to one years from date of purchase.
£126.65
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk