Elements Gold 3mm Pearl Stud Earrings GE2371W - Refined Craftsmanship | Acotis - Gold / Rhodium Plated / Pearl

Elements Gold GE2372W Pearl Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Elements Gold 3mm Pearl Stud Earrings GE2371W - Refined Craftsmanship | Acotis - Gold / Rhodium Plated / Pearl

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£76.08
Delivery from £3.50

9ct Yellow Gold 3mm Freshwater Pearl Round Stud Earrings GE2371W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2372W Pearl Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2372W Pearl Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Elements Gold 3mm Pearl Stud Earrings GE2371W - Refined Craftsmanship | Acotis - Gold / Rhodium Plated / Pearl

Cheapest offer

Elements Gold 3mm Pearl Stud Earrings GE2371W A lovely and elegant classic, these 9ct yellow gold 3mm freshwater pearl stud earrings are a key piece for any jewellery box. Ideal as a stand alone set or to stack, they are made with everlasting elegance just like the treasures lying deep in the lost city over thousands of years. WEIGHT - 0.38 HEIGHT - 3-3.5MM WIDTH - 3-3.5M DEPTH - 3-3.5MM All Elements Gold products are perfectly presented in Elements packaging with a gift box. Elements Gold guarantees the entire range of branded products with a full warranty, covering manufacturing and material defaults for a period of up to one years from date of purchase.
£76.08
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Elements Gold 5mm Pearl Stud Earrings GE2372W - Contemporary Appeal | Acotis - Gold / Rhodium Plated / Pearl
£84.58
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50