Elements Gold Yellow Gold Textured Ball Stud Earrings GE2426 - Signature - Gold

Elements Gold GE2426 Small Textured Ball Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Elements Gold Yellow Gold Textured Ball Stud Earrings GE2426 - Signature - Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £3.50

Elements Gold GE2426 Small Textured Ball Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GE2426 Small Textured Ball Stud Earrings in 9ct Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

9ct Yellow Gold Texture Ball Stud Earrings GE2426

1-3 working days
£80.95
Free Delivery
Elements Gold Yellow Gold Textured Ball Stud Earrings GE2426 - Signature - Gold

Cheapest offer

Elements Gold Yellow Gold Textured Ball Stud Earrings GE2426 Small and tactile, these stud earrings are perfect for an everyday look! Crafted in 9ct yellow gold and featuring a diamond cut textured finish, these earrings are great for stacking on the ear. Why not team up with one of our yellow gold chains or stack with other stud earrings to create a style! Height - 4mm Width - 4mm Depth - 4mm Total Weight - 0.36 All Elements Gold products are perfectly presented in Elements packaging with a gift box. Elements Gold guarantees the entire range of branded products with a full warranty, covering manufacturing and material defaults for a period of up to one years from date of purchase.
£79.90
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk