Elements Gold GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop Pendant in 9ct Gold

Elements Gold Pendant GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop 9ct Yellow Gold

Elements Gold GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop Pendant in 9ct Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop Pendant in 9ct Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Elements Gold Fresh Water Pearl Tier Drop Yellow Gold PendantGP2282W - Elegant - Gold / Pearl

2-5 working days
£137.70
Free Delivery

Elements Gold Womens 9ct Yellow Gold Freshwater Pearl Tiered Stone & Chain Dangle Pendant Necklace Length 46-51cm

In stock
£162.00
Free Delivery

9ct Yellow Gold Freshwater Pearl Double Tier Loose Pendant GP2282W

1-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery
Elements Gold GP2282W Freshwater Pearl Tier Drop Pendant in 9ct Gold

Cheapest offer

PENDANT ONLY This elegant 9ct yellow gold drop pendant showcases exquisite freshwater pearls believed to promote natural balance and calm energy, fostering qualities of sincerity, loyalty, and truth. Its refined design exudes a graceful, feminine charm. For a polished finish, coordinate this piece with the matching stud earrings. Need a chain? Check out the Elements Gold chains on our other listings We are an Elements Gold UK authorised dealer New boxed stock with full retail boxes & paperwork Material : 9ct Yellow Gold Gemstone : White Fresh Water Pearl Weight : 0.26g Dimensions (WxHxD): 7 x 32 x 7mm
£74.00
1-3 working days
Hsjohnson.com

Similar products

ORION Crystalriver pendant light crystal elements gold
£2,288.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £43.99
SLAMP Quantica 120 Pendant Gold
£3,207.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Omma 2 Leaves Pendant Light with 2 Elements LZF Lamps cherry/gold - LZF OM S2 GD LED DIMBT 21
£2,222.79
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Trini Globe 40Cm Pendant Ceiling Light Opal Matt, Brass Elements
£217.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Omma 2 Leaves Pendant Light with 2 Elements LZF Lamps beech/gold - LZF OM S2 GD LED DIMBT 22
£2,222.79
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk