Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Matt Black

Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket Villeroy & Boch Black One Size

Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£78.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Elements - Tender corner shower basket, storage for wall installation, shelf made from zinc, accessory, 260 x 206 x 82 mm, Matt Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.75
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Matt Black

Cheapest offer

The Villeroy & Boch accessory collection as you would expect from one of the most prominent high end manufacturers of bathroom items in the world second to none. Manufactured using only the very best raw materials these accessories are made to last and come with a 5 year manufactural guarantee for peace of mind.
£78.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket Villeroy & Boch Silver One Size
£55.44
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Brushed Gold
£78.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Tender Corner Wire Shower Basket In Matt Brushed Nickel
£78.12
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery